Serie C, il calendario completo del girone C

GIRONE C

1ª Giornata
25 Ago 2019 22 Dic 2019
AVELLINO – CATANIA
CATANZARO – TERAMO
CAVESE – PICERNO
MONOPOLI – VIBONESE
POTENZA – CASERTANA
RENDE – BISCEGLIE
RIETI – TERNANA
SICULA LEONZIO – BARI
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – REGGINA
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – PAGANESE
2ª Giornata
1 Set 2019 12 Gen 2020
BARI – VITERBESE CASTRENSE
BISCEGLIE – CATANZARO
CASERTANA – RENDE
CATANIA – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
PAGANESE – MONOPOLI
PICERNO – RIETI
REGGINA – CAVESE
TERAMO – SICULA LEONZIO
TERNANA – POTENZA
VIBONESE – AVELLINO
3ª Giornata
8 Set 2019 19 Gen 2020
AVELLINO – TERAMO
CAVESE – VIBONESE
MONOPOLI – CATANZARO
POTENZA – CATANIA
REGGINA – BISCEGLIE
RENDE – TERNANA
RIETI – BARI
SICULA LEONZIO – PAGANESE
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – CASERTANA
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – PICERNO
4ª Giornata
15 Set 2019 26 Gen 2020
BARI – REGGINA
BISCEGLIE – POTENZA
CASERTANA – RIETI
CATANIA – VITERBESE CASTRENSE
CATANZARO – SICULA LEONZIO
PAGANESE – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
PICERNO – AVELLINO
TERAMO – CAVESE
TERNANA – MONOPOLI
VIBONESE – RENDE
5ª Giornata
22 Set 2019 2 Feb 2020
AVELLINO – BISCEGLIE
CAVESE – PAGANESE
MONOPOLI – CATANIA
PICERNO – CASERTANA
REGGINA – VIBONESE
RENDE – TERAMO
RIETI – POTENZA
SICULA LEONZIO – TERNANA
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – BARI
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – CATANZARO
6ª Giornata
25 Set 2019 9 Feb 2020
AVELLINO – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
BARI – MONOPOLI
BISCEGLIE – CASERTANA
CATANIA – CAVESE
CATANZARO – RIETI
PAGANESE – RENDE
POTENZA – SICULA LEONZIO
TERAMO – VITERBESE CASTRENSE
TERNANA – REGGINA
VIBONESE – PICERNO
7ª Giornata
29 Set 2019 16 Feb 2020
CASERTANA – CATANZARO
CAVESE – AVELLINO
MONOPOLI – TERAMO
PICERNO – BARI
REGGINA – CATANIA
RENDE – POTENZA
RIETI – PAGANESE
SICULA LEONZIO – BISCEGLIE
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – TERNANA
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – VIBONESE
8ª Giornata
6 Ott 2019 23 Feb 2020
AVELLINO – RENDE
BARI – CAVESE
BISCEGLIE – PICERNO
CATANZARO – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
PAGANESE – REGGINA
POTENZA – VITERBESE CASTRENSE
SICULA LEONZIO – MONOPOLI
TERAMO – RIETI
TERNANA – CATANIA
VIBONESE – CASERTANA
9ª Giornata
13 Ott 2019 26 Feb 2020
BARI – TERNANA
CASERTANA – SICULA LEONZIO
CATANIA – PICERNO
PAGANESE – AVELLINO
POTENZA – TERAMO
REGGINA – CATANZARO
RENDE – CAVESE
RIETI – MONOPOLI
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – VIBONESE
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – BISCEGLIE
10ª Giornata
20 Ott 2019 1 Mar 2020
AVELLINO – BARI
BISCEGLIE – TERNANA
CATANZARO – POTENZA
CAVESE – CASERTANA
MONOPOLI – REGGINA
PICERNO – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
SICULA LEONZIO – RIETI
TERAMO – PAGANESE
VIBONESE – CATANIA
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – RENDE
11ª Giornata
23 Ott 2019 8 Mar 2020
BARI – CATANZARO
CASERTANA – MONOPOLI
CATANIA – BISCEGLIE
PAGANESE – VIBONESE
POTENZA – CAVESE
REGGINA – PICERNO
RENDE – SICULA LEONZIO
RIETI – VITERBESE CASTRENSE
TERNANA – AVELLINO
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – TERAMO
12ª Giornata
27 Ott 2019 15 Mar 2020
AVELLINO – REGGINA
BISCEGLIE – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
CATANIA – BARI
CATANZARO – RENDE
CAVESE – RIETI
MONOPOLI – POTENZA
PICERNO – PAGANESE
TERAMO – CASERTANA
VIBONESE – TERNANA
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – SICULA LEONZIO
13ª Giornata
3 Nov 2019 22 Mar 2020
BARI – VIBONESE
CASERTANA – VITERBESE CASTRENSE
CATANZARO – AVELLINO
PAGANESE – CATANIA
POTENZA – REGGINA
RENDE – MONOPOLI
RIETI – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
SICULA LEONZIO – CAVESE
TERAMO – BISCEGLIE
TERNANA – PICERNO
14ª Giornata
10 Nov 2019 25 Mar 2020
AVELLINO – POTENZA
BISCEGLIE – BARI
CATANIA – SICULA LEONZIO
CAVESE – CATANZARO
MONOPOLI – VITERBESE CASTRENSE
PICERNO – TERAMO
REGGINA – CASERTANA
TERNANA – PAGANESE
VIBONESE – RIETI
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – RENDE
15ª Giornata
17 Nov 2019 29 Mar 2020
CASERTANA – AVELLINO
CATANZARO – CATANIA
MONOPOLI – BISCEGLIE
PAGANESE – BARI
POTENZA – VIBONESE
RENDE – PICERNO
RIETI – REGGINA
SICULA LEONZIO – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
TERAMO – TERNANA
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – CAVESE
16ª Giornata
24 Nov 2019 5 Apr 2020
AVELLINO – RIETI
BARI – TERAMO
BISCEGLIE – PAGANESE
CATANIA – CASERTANA
CAVESE – MONOPOLI
PICERNO – SICULA LEONZIO
REGGINA – RENDE
TERNANA – VITERBESE CASTRENSE
VIBONESE – CATANZARO
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – POTENZA
17ª Giornata
1 Dic 2019 11 Apr 2020
CASERTANA – PAGANESE
CATANZARO – TERNANA
CAVESE – BISCEGLIE
MONOPOLI – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
POTENZA – PICERNO
RENDE – BARI
RIETI – CATANIA
SICULA LEONZIO – VIBONESE
TERAMO – REGGINA
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – AVELLINO
18ª Giornata
8 Dic 2019 19 Apr 2020
AVELLINO – SICULA LEONZIO
BARI – POTENZA
CATANIA – RENDE
PAGANESE – CATANZARO
PICERNO – MONOPOLI
REGGINA – VITERBESE CASTRENSE
RIETI – BISCEGLIE
TERNANA – CASERTANA
VIBONESE – TERAMO
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – CAVESE
19ª Giornata
15 Dic 2019 26 Apr 2020
BISCEGLIE – VIBONESE
CASERTANA – BARI
CATANZARO – PICERNO
CAVESE – TERNANA
MONOPOLI – AVELLINO
POTENZA – PAGANESE
RENDE – RIETI
SICULA LEONZIO – REGGINA
TERAMO – CATANIA
VITERBESE CASTRENSE – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA