Eccellenza, Promozione e Prima Categoria-risultati e marcatori degli anticipi

Eccellenza Campania – Girone A, 6ª giornata

Barano-Real Forio 3-1, 20’st, 25’st, 35’st Scritturale (B), 45’st Savio (R)

Puteolana 1902-Afro Napoli United 1-0 15’st R. Palumbo (P)

Eccellenza Campania – Girone B, 6ª giornata

Alfaterna-Polisportiva Lioni 2-0 35’pt Rizzo (A), 10’st Imperato (A)

Audax Cervinara-Angri 3-3 29’pt Dragone (Au), 39’pt Barone (An), 45’pt Marino, 5’st (An), 8’st Farriciello (Au), 24’st Farriciello (Au)

Castel San Giorgio-Vis Ariano Accadia 1-0 46’st Malafronte (C)

Palmese 1914-Eclanese 3-0 6’pt Cozzolino (P), 23’pt Ciccone (P), 45’st rig. Aracri (P)

Pol. Santa Maria Cilento-Buccino Volcei 2-2 20’st, 41’st Campione (B), 22’st Cherillo (P), 35’st Margiotta

Promozione Campania – Girone A, 6ª giornata

Aquile Rosanero-Maddalonese 1-2 2’st rig., 15’st Barletta (M), 45’st Desiato (A)

Neapolis-Madrigal Casalnuovo 1-0 20’pt Siciliano (N)

Puglianello-Vitulazio 1-1 4’st Florio (V), 41’st rig. Perrotta (P)

Virtus Goti-Campania Felix 3-3 23’pt rig., 35’pt De Matteo (V), 41’st D’Alterio (C), 2’st Power (V),16’st Belmonte (C), 45’st Marotta (C)

Promozione Campania – Girone B, 6ª giornata

Procida-San Giuseppe 1-1 2’pt Talia (S), 13’pt Costagliola An. (P)

Plajanum Chiaiano-Lacco Ameno 2-0 5’st Manco (P), 40’st Abate (P)

San Sebastiano-Sant’Antonio Abate 1-1   33′ pt Speranza, 90′ Guadagno

Virtus Ottaviano-Oratorio Don Guanella 1-1 35’pt Pablo (O), 38’pt Massa (V)

Promozione Campania – Girone C, 6ª giornata

FC Avellino-LMM Montemiletto 0-0

G. Carotenuto-Bisaccese 2-1 15’st Torsiello (B), 35’st Simeri (C)

Marzano-Manocalzati 1-3 2’pt Mocerino (Mar), 30’pt Scippa (Man), 20’st, 25’st Aiuba (Man)

Montoro-Baiano 0-1  13′ st De Stefano

San Vitaliano-Cimitile 1-4 7’pt rig., 45’pt Di Meo (C), 20’st Carifi (C), 35’st Ardolino (C), 44’st Monda (S)

Promozione Campania – Girone D, 6ª giornata

Giffonese-Salernum Baronissi 0-1 13’pt Marmoro (G)

Giffoni Sei Casali-Sporting Pontecagnano 2-3 6’pt D’Andria P. (S), 9’pt, 43’st Citro (G),36’pt D’Andria G. (S), 33’st Gagliardi (S)

Honveed Coperchia-Real Palomonte 3-1 48’pt, 30’st Memoli (H), 6’st Peluso (H), 39’st Muntari (R)

Sarnese-Centro Storico Salerno 0-0

San Vito Positano-Rocchese 1-2 25’pt Marzocchella (S), 46’pt Coppola (R),30’st D’Auria (R)

1ª Categoria Campania – Girone D, 2ª giornata

Atletico Baiano-Banzano Montoro 1-2 12’pt Trifone (B), 34’pt Parmigiano (B), 15’st Vetrano (A)

Mercogliano-Pro Sangiorgese 1-0 30’pt Guerriero (M)

Parco Aquilone-Striano 0-1 Gigi (S)

Polisportiva Baronissi-Abellinum 0-2 36’st Cucciniello (A), 40’st Evarista E. (A)

Ore 17:30 –

Lupo Fidelis-Valentino Mazzola 2-0 25’pt e 40’pt Preziuso A. (L)

Ore 18 –

Lavorate-Casamarciano 1-1 Serafino (C)

Olympic Salerno-Intercampania 0-0

Ore 18:30 –

Terzigno-Sporting Domicella 0-0

1ª Categoria Campania – Girone E, 2ª giornata

Club Gioventù Tramonti-Virtus Vesuvio Ottaviano 0-0

Casavatore FC-Santa Maria Assunta 2-4 12’pt Volpe (C), 25’pt Mazza (C)

Libertas Casalnuovo-San Vincenzo Unitis 2-0

Massa Lubrense-Barrese 5-2 Flaminio, Qualano (B), Volpe, Marino, Vacca, Balduccelli, La Via (M)

Victoria Marra-Atletico Pagani 1-3 30’pt 42’pt e 3’st Mautone (A)