Eccellenza e Promozione, risultati e marcatori del sabato

Eccellenza Campania – Girone A, 15ª giornata

Afro Napoli United-Real Forio 2-1 15’st (R), 41’st Romano (A), 49’st Padin (A)

Barano-Nuova Napoli Nord 6-0 Sirabella, Sirabella, Selva, Grimaldi, D’Antonio, Capuano (B)

Sibilla Flegrea-Mariglianese 3-1 35’pt autorete (M), 40’pt Capuano (S), 25’st Schioppa (M), 45’st rig. Costagliola (S)

Real Poggiomarino-Virtus Volla 1-3 14’pt Guadagni (V), 19’pt Mosca (R), 44’pt Chianese (V)

Eccellenza Campania – Girone B, 15ª giornata

Eclanese-Virtus Avellino 3-4 14’pt Calabrese (E), 20’pt Della Valle (E), 34’pt Merola (V), 23’st, 45’st D’Avella (V), 25’st Lattarulo (V), 50’st Grillo (E)

Promozione Campania – Girone A, 14ª giornata

Campania Felix-Madrigal Casalnuovo 4-0 D’Alterio, Mazza, Orefice, Orefice (C)

Cellole-Neapolis 1-0 Papa

Vitulazio-San Martino 1-3  10’pt, 30’st, 45’st Teti (S), 35’st Capasso (V)

Montesarchio-Acerrana 2-1 Di Blasio, Sais 2

Puglianello-Boys Caivanese 0-4 5’pt, 18’pt, 24’pt Puca (B), 18’pt Malasomma (B)

Teano-Maddalonese 1-1 17’pt Caparco (T), 40’st Diana (M)

Villa Literno-Aquile Rosanero 0-0

Virtus Goti-Real Agro Aversa 0-1

Promozione Campania – Girone B, 14ª giornata

Lacco Ameno-Santa Maria la Carità 1-1 3’pt Matarese (L), 15’st Di Franco (S)

Oratorio Don Guanella-San Giuseppe 1-1 26’pt rig. Talia (S), 38’st autorete Bellofiore (S)

Rione Terra-Sant’Antonio Abate 0-0

Virtus Ottaviano-Plajanum 1-1

Promozione Campania – Girone C, 14ª giornata

F.C. Avellino-Gesualdo 2-1 De Feo, Rescigno (A)

Forza e Coraggio-Cimitile 0-1 2’pt Di Meo (C)

L.M.M. Montemiletto-Solofra 1-2  Salvato, Di Benedetto, Zerillo

Montoro-Carotenuto 1-3  Manno, Diallo 2, Simeri

Saviano-Viribus Somma 1-0 22’st Orefice (S)

Promozione Campania – Girone D, 14ª giornata

Centro Storico Salerno-Sporting Pontecagnano 1-1  Minguzzi, De Luca

Giffonese-San Vito Positano 2-1 Liambo, Di Muoio

San Marzano-Giffoni Sei Casali  0-0

Salernum Baronissi-Real Palomonte 3-0 10’st De Sio (S), 15’st Maggino (S), 25’st Zoppino (S)

Sanseverinese-Honveed Coperchia 4-0 De Matteo, Tolino, Adduono, D’Aponte

Temeraria San Mango-Rocchese 2-1 Della Monica, Forino, Donadio